J4858C   HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 
 J4859C   HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 
 J4858D   Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR 
 J4859D   Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR 
 J4860C   HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 
 J8177C   HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 
 J9054C   HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver 
 JD118B   HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 
 JD119B   HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 
 J9150A   HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 
 J9151A   HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
 J9152A   HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 
 JD089B   HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 
 JD092B   HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 
 JD093B   HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 
 JD094B   HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
 JH231A   HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver 
 JH232A   HP X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver 
 JH233A   HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR 

ARUBA Series Switches

HPE / Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HP) Tower Servers, Microservers & accessories available for next d[...]

HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable 10G SFP+ Passive & Active Direct Attach Twi[...]

ProLiant is a brand of server computers that was originally developed and marketed by Compaq and cur[...]

ARUBA Network switches

BELDEN | 1538A 0081000 Multi-Conductor - IBM RISC System/6000 3-Pair 2

BELDEN | 1538A 0081000 Multi-Conductor - IBM RISC System/6000 3-Pair 2

28 AWG stranded (7x36) bare copper conductors, non-plenum, patented step polyolefin insulation, twis[...]

CJ688TGBU - PANDUIT - Mini-Com Module

CJ688TGBU - PANDUIT - Mini-Com Module

CJ688TGBU - PANDUIT - Mini-Com Module UTP Jack Module Category 6, RJ45, 8-position, 8-wire unive[...]

Dell UltraSharp 34 Curved Ultrawide Monitor: U3415W | Dell UK

Dell UltraSharp 34 Curved Ultrawide Monitor: U3415W | Dell UK

Discover one of the world's first 34 inch 21:9 curved monitors with a panoramic view, cinematic WQHD[...]

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - PVC sleeve

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - PVC sleeve

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - PVC sleeve

INDOOR AND OUT DOOR DISTRIBUTION TIGHT BUFFERED CABLE

INDOOR AND OUT DOOR DISTRIBUTION TIGHT BUFFERED CABLE

INDOOR AND OUT DOOR DISTRIBUTION TIGHT BUFFERED CABLE Indoor/ Outdoor Distribution cables with seve[...]

Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Pigtail Connector - Belden

Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Pigtail Connector - Belden

Belden pigtails come in multiple styles, including non-bonded and bonded-pair types. They come with [...]

Commax  WALL PAD  CDP-1020IB

Commax WALL PAD CDP-1020IB

CDP-1020IB is applied to the GUI of the full touch allowing customers easy-to-use, also it is availa[...]

BELDEN | 1040A 0105000 Power Limited Tray Cable, 6 Pairs, 16 AWG, 7x24

BELDEN | 1040A 0105000 Power Limited Tray Cable, 6 Pairs, 16 AWG, 7x24

16 AWG pairs stranded (7x24) bare copper conductors, twisted pairs, PVC/Nylon insulation, individual[...]

Epson SureColor T3470 Printer

Epson SureColor T3470 Printer

Rethink workgroup productivity with the 24" SureColor T3470 wide-format wireless printer, offering p[...]

HIKVISION  DS-2DE5230W-AE  Network Camera, PTZ Dome, DWDR,

HIKVISION DS-2DE5230W-AE Network Camera, PTZ Dome, DWDR,

The Hikvision DS-2DE5230W-AE Value Series Network PTZ Dome Cameras are designed for demanding applic[...]

Computer | Laptop | Servers from (Dell , Lenovo,HP , ASUS )

XPS 15 Inch 9570 High Performance 4K Laptop with ... - Dell

XPS 15 Inch 9570 High Performance 4K Laptop with ... - Dell

The world’s smallest 15.6-inch performance laptop with a stunning InfinityEdge display. Now featurin[...]

Latitude 5590 15-inch Business Laptop | Dell Middle East

Latitude 5590 15-inch Business Laptop | Dell Middle East

Latitude laptops and 2-in-1s enable all day productivity with the most secure and manageable feature[...]

Dell Inspiron 3493-DR1T9 Laptop – Core i5 1.1GHz 4GB 128GB

Dell Inspiron 3493-DR1T9 Laptop – Core i5 1.1GHz 4GB 128GB

Discover a range of Dell laptops at mTech, engineered for excellence in life. Giving you great perfo[...]

Asus ROG Zephyrus G GA502DU-AL028T Gaming Laptop – Ryzen 7 2.3GHz 16GB

Asus ROG Zephyrus G GA502DU-AL028T Gaming Laptop – Ryzen 7 2.3GHz 16GB

ROG Zephyrus G (2019) Ultra Slim Gaming Laptop, 15.6” IPS Type FHD, GeForce GTX 1660 Ti,…. ASUS ROG [...]

HP Spectre x360 13-AP0007NE Convertible Touch Laptop – Core i5 1.6GHz

HP Spectre x360 13-AP0007NE Convertible Touch Laptop – Core i5 1.6GHz

P Spectre x360 Convertible 13-ap0007ne. Revolutionary battery life on a convertible PC – see where i[...]

HP 15-DW0006NE Laptop – Core i3 2.1GHz 4GB 256GB Shared 15.6inch HD Pa

HP 15-DW0006NE Laptop – Core i3 2.1GHz 4GB 256GB Shared 15.6inch HD Pa

HP Notebook - 15-dw0006ne. Microprocessor. Intel® Core™ i3 8145U (2.1 GHz base frequency, up to 3.9 [...]

Asus ZenBook UX305 review | TechRadar

Asus ZenBook UX305 review | TechRadar

The highly-accurate touchpad on ZenBook UX305 features ASUS Smart Gesture technology for a more intu[...]

Buy Dell PE T30, Chassis 4 x 3.5",Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 (8M ...

Buy Dell PE T30, Chassis 4 x 3.5",Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 (8M ...

Dell PE T30, Chassis 4 x 3.5″,Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 (8M Cache, 3.30 GHz),8GB (1x8GB) ... 1TB SATA (7[...]

OptiPlex 3070 Mini Tower , Intel Core i3-9100 (3.6GHZ up to ...

OptiPlex 3070 Mini Tower , Intel Core i3-9100 (3.6GHZ up to ...

... Intel Core i3-9100 (3.6GHZ up to 4.2. Price. JOD 282.30. Not yet rated Write a review. Availabil[...]

Asus VivoBook 14 A420UA i3 4GB, 128GB 14" Laptop, Transparent Silver

Asus VivoBook 14 A420UA i3 4GB, 128GB 14" Laptop, Transparent Silver

Whether at work or play, ASUS VivoBook 14 is the laptop that immerses you in ... Asus VivoBook 14 A4[...]

Best CCTV Camera hikvision , samsung , honeywell

DS-8132HQHI-K8 32-ch 1080p 2U H.265 DVR

DS-8132HQHI-K8 32-ch 1080p 2U H.265 DVR

32-ch 1080p 2U H.265 DVR 32 channels and 8 HDDs 2U DVR Efficient H.265 pro+ compression technology[...]

HIKVISION DVR products | UAE  | Dubai

HIKVISION DVR products | UAE | Dubai

4 Turbo HD/AHD/Analog interface input, 4-ch video&1-ch audio input, 1 SATA interface,1920×1080P: 12 [...]

Samsung hanwha Cost Effective EXPLOSION PROOF camera

Samsung hanwha Cost Effective EXPLOSION PROOF camera

Hanwha Techwin delivers a comprehensive line of security cameras and surveillance solutions for anal[...]

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Analog camera dubai stockist

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Analog camera dubai stockist

Hanwha Techwin delivers a comprehensive line of security cameras and surveillance solutions for anal[...]

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Network camera

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Network camera

find Stock list products for HANWHA techwin CCTV camera with Mtech ready for shipment send us your[...]

Samsung SMT-1934 19-inch LED Monitor w/Built-in Speakers

Samsung SMT-1934 19-inch LED Monitor w/Built-in Speakers

The SMT-1934 from Samsung is a 16:9 aspect ratio wide screen and supports up to 1280 x 1024 resoluti[...]

Samsung HCB-6000 2MP Box HD-CCTV Security Camera

Samsung HCB-6000 2MP Box HD-CCTV Security Camera

The HCB-6000 is a WiseNet HD+ 2MP, Full HD(1080p) 30fps box camera, AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS, 120 dB True WD[...]

Samsung HCB-6001 2MP Box HD-CCTV Security Camera - No Lens .

Samsung HCB-6001 2MP Box HD-CCTV Security Camera - No Lens .

The HCB-6001 from Samsung is a WiseNet HD+ 2MP, Full HD(1080p) 30fps box camera,AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS, 12[...]