Results 1 - 18 of 140
Bloc fibre optique lc - 6 fibres monomode - pour panneau/tiroir optique - lcs² legrand
11-12-2020

Bloc fibre optique lc - 6 fibres monomode - pour panneau/tiroir optique - lcs² legrand

legrand 033511 (FIBER CASSETTE 1 UNIT FOR 4 UNITS PATCH PANEL ONLY
11-12-2020

legrand 033511 (FIBER CASSETTE 1 UNIT FOR

Legrand Keystone RJ 45 socket LCS² - category 6 - UTP - fast connection
11-12-2020

Legrand Keystone RJ 45 socket LCS² - category 6 - UTP - fast connection Keystone RJ 45 socket LCS²[...]

Legrand LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 12 SC APC duplex single-mode connectors for 24 fibres
11-12-2020

LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 12 SC APC duplex single-mode connectors for 24 fibres

Legrand Cable category 6 A - F/UTP - 4 pairs - 500 m (in reel)
11-12-2020

Legrand Cable category 6 A - F/UTP - 4 pairs - 500 m (in reel)

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - PVC sleeve
11-12-2020

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - PVC sleeve

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - LSZH sleeve
11-12-2020

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - LSZH sleeve

Legrand Internal optical SC/APC pigtail - 1 m
11-12-2020

Legrand Internal optical SC/APC pigtail - 1 m

PIGTAIL CONNECT LC OM3 1M LSZH 032221
11-12-2020

PIGTAIL CONNECT LC OM3 1M LSZH 032221 They can be used for on-site connection of the fiber optic c[...]

PANEL 24LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 1U
11-12-2020

PANEL 24LC DUPLEX ULTIMODE 1U 032162 Metal equipped 19" optic drawers with 4 cable inputs, supplied [...]

Legrand Cat6a Cable 4 Pair - F/UTP - LSZH Yellow - 500Mhz
11-12-2020

32778 LEGRAND CABLE CAT. 6A - F/UTP - 4 PAIRS - 500 M (IN REEL) Cables for local networks cat. 6ACa[...]

Bloc fibre optique lc - 6 fibres monomode - pour panneau/tiroir optique - lcs² legrand
11-12-2020

Bloc fibre optique lc - 6 fibres monomode - pour panneau/tiroir optique - lcs² legrand

legrand 033511 (FIBER CASSETTE 1 UNIT FOR 4 UNITS PATCH PANEL ONLY
11-12-2020

legrand 033511 (FIBER CASSETTE 1 UNIT FOR

Legrand Keystone RJ 45 socket LCS² - category 6 - UTP - fast connection
11-12-2020

Legrand Keystone RJ 45 socket LCS² - category 6 - UTP - fast connection Keystone RJ 45 socket LCS²[...]

Legrand LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 12 SC APC duplex single-mode connectors for 24 fibres
11-12-2020

LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 12 SC APC duplex single-mode connectors for 24 fibres

Legrand Cable category 6 A - F/UTP - 4 pairs - 500 m (in reel)
11-12-2020

Legrand Cable category 6 A - F/UTP - 4 pairs - 500 m (in reel)

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - PVC sleeve
11-12-2020

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - PVC sleeve

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - LSZH sleeve
11-12-2020

Legrand Lan cable - category 6 - U/UTP - 4 pairs - L. 305 m - LSZH sleeve

Items we are distributing

HP EliteDisplay E243 | 24" Monitor | HD IPS Screen | Silver | 1FH47A8

HP EliteDisplay E243 | 24" Monitor | HD IPS Screen | Silver | 1FH47A8

HP EliteDisplay E243 | 24" Monitor | HD IPS Screen | Silver | 1FH47A8 Screen Size 23.8 Inches Reso[...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: HP
884028814/10 | CS34Z3 GRY C6 4/24 U/UTP CPK 305M

884028814/10 | CS34Z3 GRY C6 4/24 U/UTP CPK 305M

CS34Z3 Category 6 U/UTP Cable, low smoke zero halogen, gray jacket, 4 pair count, 1000 ft (305 m) le[...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: Commscope
ASUS VA249HE 24 Inch (23.8 Inch) Monitor, FHD (1920 x 1080), VA, HDMI, D-Sub, Flicker Free, Low Blue Light, TUV Certified, Black

ASUS VA249HE 24 Inch (23.8 Inch) Monitor, FHD (1920 x 1080), VA, HDMI, D-Sub, Flicker Free, Low Blue Light, TUV Certified, Black

ASUS VA249HE 24 Inch (23.8 Inch) Monitor, FHD (1920 x 1080), VA, HDMI, D-Sub, Flicker Free, Low Blue[...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: ASUS
Get price

 

Brand Name: hp
Get price

 

Brand Name: hp
HP Envy 13-ba0002na 13.3-Inch Full HD Touch-screen Laptop (Natural Silver) (Intel Core i5-1035G1, 8 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Windows 10 Home)

HP Envy 13-ba0002na 13.3-Inch Full HD Touch-screen Laptop (Natural Silver) (Intel Core i5-1035G1, 8 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Windows 10 Home)

HP Envy 13-ba0002na 13.3-Inch Full HD Touch-screen Laptop (Natural Silver) (Intel Core i5-1035G1, 8 [...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: hp
Lenovo Yoga C940, Intel Core i7-1065G7, 14" QHD, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Intergrated Graphics, Eng-Arb, Windows 10 Home, Iron Grey-[81Q900DLAX]

Lenovo Yoga C940, Intel Core i7-1065G7, 14" QHD, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Intergrated Graphics, Eng-Arb, Windows 10 Home, Iron Grey-[81Q900DLAX]

Lenovo Yoga C940, Intel Core i7-1065G7, 14" QHD, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Intergrated Graphics, Eng-Arb, [...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: Lenovo
Lenovo Yoga C940 X360 2 In 1 Laptop Intel Core I7-1065G7 12GB 512GB PCIe NVMe SSD 14In Full HD Touchscreen Display Fingerprint Backlit Keyboard WIN10 Iron GREY

Lenovo Yoga C940 X360 2 In 1 Laptop Intel Core I7-1065G7 12GB 512GB PCIe NVMe SSD 14In Full HD Touchscreen Display Fingerprint Backlit Keyboard WIN10 Iron GREY

Lenovo Yoga C940 X360 2 In 1 Laptop Intel Core I7-1065G7 12GB 512GB PCIe NVMe SSD 14In Full HD Touch[...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: lenovo
Get price

 

Brand Name: Lenovo
Lenovo Yoga C740-14 FHD Touch - 10th gen i5-10210U - 8GB - 256GB SSD

Lenovo Yoga C740-14 FHD Touch - 10th gen i5-10210U - 8GB - 256GB SSD

Lenovo Yoga C740-14 FHD Touch - 10th gen i5-10210U - 8GB - 256GB SSD Brand Lenovo Operating Syst[...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: Lenovo
Lenovo Yoga S740, Intel Core i9-9880H, 15.6" FHD, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Nvidia GTX1650 4GB, Eng-Arb, Windows 10 Home, Iron Grey-[81NX004GAX]

Lenovo Yoga S740, Intel Core i9-9880H, 15.6" FHD, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Nvidia GTX1650 4GB, Eng-Arb, Windows 10 Home, Iron Grey-[81NX004GAX]

Lenovo Yoga S740, Intel Core i9-9880H, 15.6" FHD, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Nvidia GTX1650 4GB, Eng-Arb, W[...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: lenovo
Lenovo Yoga C940, Intel Core i7-1065G7, 14" QHD, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Intergrated Graphics, Eng-Arb, Windows 10 Home, Iron Grey-[81Q900DLAX]

Lenovo Yoga C940, Intel Core i7-1065G7, 14" QHD, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Intergrated Graphics, Eng-Arb, Windows 10 Home, Iron Grey-[81Q900DLAX]

Lenovo Yoga C940, Intel Core i7-1065G7, 14" QHD, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Intergrated Graphics, Eng-Arb, [...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: Lenovo
Get price

 

Brand Name: DELL
Dell Latitude 7350 Intel Core M-5Y71 8GB DDR3L RAM 256GB SSD HARD-DRIVE Touchscreen 2 in 1 13.3" FHD Windows 10 Pro 64-Bit Black, with 15 days Golden

Dell Latitude 7350 Intel Core M-5Y71 8GB DDR3L RAM 256GB SSD HARD-DRIVE Touchscreen 2 in 1 13.3" FHD Windows 10 Pro 64-Bit Black, with 15 days Golden

Dell Latitude 7350 Intel Core M-5Y71 8GB DDR3L RAM 256GB SSD HARD-DRIVE Touchscreen 2 in 1 13.3" FHD[...]

Get price

 

Brand Name: DELL