Mtech is the Middle East, Africa's largest technology Value-Added distributor and a leading technology sales, Contact us 

 

 

 J4858C   HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 
 J4859C   HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 
 J4858D   Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR 
 J4859D   Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR 
 J4860C   HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 
 J8177C   HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 
 J9054C   HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver 
 JD118B   HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 
 JD119B   HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 
 J9150A   HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 
 J9151A   HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
 J9152A   HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 
 JD089B   HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 
 JD092B   HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 
 JD093B   HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver 
 JD094B   HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
 JH231A   HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver 
 JH232A   HP X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver 
 JH233A   HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR 

ARUBA Series Switches

Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module Product details for HPE Aruba 3810M 4-Port Stacking Module (JL08[...]

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Switch Series devices are basic, smart-managed, fixed-configuration Gigabit E[...]

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the [...]

ARUBA Network switches

Items we are distributing

Content Date
Shield Me Sanitization Spray Gate/ Tunnel / Chamber /Cabinet

Shield Me Sanitization Spray Gate/ Tunnel / Chamber /Cabinet

(Products / cctv security camera system)

WHAT IT IS – A full-body disinfection chamber called Personnel Sanitization Gate. This walkthrough e[...]

1U Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings | DC-CMT19-1UBKP

1U Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings | DC-CMT19-1UBKP

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

Our 1U cable management panels with plastic rings are ideal for organizing messy cables.

Fixed LIU - Fixed Light Interface Unit - Rack Mount in LIU | D-Link

Fixed LIU - Fixed Light Interface Unit - Rack Mount in LIU | D-Link

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / DLINK cables & fiber )

D-Link 19-inch Fixed Optical Fiber Interconnection Units are the smaller basic patch panel & cabinet[...]

HIKVISION | ECI-T22F2 | ECIT22F2 Turret Dome Camera, 2MP/1080p, H264,

HIKVISION | ECI-T22F2 | ECIT22F2 Turret Dome Camera, 2MP/1080p, H264,

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

H.264 Dome Color CLEAR Form Factor DOME Lens Type FIXED Environment OUTDOOR PoE YES Position T[...]

HIKVISION | ECI-T24F2 | ECIT24F2 Turret Dome Camera, 4MP, H264, 2.8mm,

HIKVISION | ECI-T24F2 | ECIT24F2 Turret Dome Camera, 4MP, H264, 2.8mm,

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

Compression Type H.264 Dome Color CLEAR Form Factor DOME Lens Type FIXED Environment OUTDOOR Po[...]

SLA-2M6000D — Security Cameras & Surveillance Solutions

SLA-2M6000D — Security Cameras & Surveillance Solutions

(cctv security camera system / Samsung cctv camera | Hanwha )

Video. Imaging Device, 1/2.8" 2MP CMOS. Effective Pixels, 1945(H)x1109(V). Min. Illumination, Color:[...]

HP LaserJet Enterprise 600 Printer M603dn

HP LaserJet Enterprise 600 Printer M603dn

(Printers and scanners / HP printers and scanners)

Tackle large-volume print jobs with ease, and enable printing policies with top-flight expandability[...]

Dell Dock – WD19 130W | Dell UK

Dell Dock – WD19 130W | Dell UK

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Energize your workload: Get more done, even faster with Dell ExpressCharge Boost – a feature that pr[...]

DS-2CD1043G0-I 4.0 MP IR Network Bullet Camera-Hikvision

DS-2CD1043G0-I 4.0 MP IR Network Bullet Camera-Hikvision

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

hikvision 1043 ip camera ,Hikvision DS-2CD1043G0-I 4.0 MP IR Network Bullet Camera. 4.0 MP IR Networ[...]

WD My Cloud Mirror

WD My Cloud Mirror

(Hard Disk - Network Storage / WD: Western Digital )

Centralized, whole-home storage Mobile and remote web access Everything is saved twice with Mirror [...]

Best CCTV Camera hikvision , samsung , honeywell

Content Date
HIKVISION DS-2TP31-3AUF Handheld pistol-grip thermography

HIKVISION DS-2TP31-3AUF Handheld pistol-grip thermography

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

The HIKVISION DS-2TP31-3AUF Thermal Camera has a high-speed ability to scan multiple human tempera[...]

HIKVision DS-2TD2637B-10/P Fever Screening Thermographic Bullet Camera

HIKVision DS-2TD2637B-10/P Fever Screening Thermographic Bullet Camera

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

HIKVision DS-2TD2637B-10/P Fever Screening Thermographic Bullet Camera Recently, Hikvision released[...]

Samsung HCD-6080R 2MP Indoor Dome Varifocal Lens HD-CCTV

Samsung HCD-6080R 2MP Indoor Dome Varifocal Lens HD-CCTV

(cctv security camera system / Samsung cctv camera | Hanwha )

Full HD resolution. 0.11 Lux@F1.6 (Color), 0 Lux (B/W : IR LED on). 3.2 ~ 10mm (3.1x) motorized V/F [...]

Samsung/Hanwha TNO-4050T VGA H.265 Network/IP Thermal .

Samsung/Hanwha TNO-4050T VGA H.265 Network/IP Thermal .

(cctv security camera system / Samsung cctv camera | Hanwha )

Samsung/Hanwha TNO-4050T VGA H.265 Network/IP Thermal . Total BOX Bullet DOME PTZ Fisheye Multi-sen[...]

Shield Me Sanitization Spray Gate/ Tunnel / Chamber /Cabinet

Shield Me Sanitization Spray Gate/ Tunnel / Chamber /Cabinet

(Products / cctv security camera system)

WHAT IT IS – A full-body disinfection chamber called Personnel Sanitization Gate. This walkthrough e[...]

Hikvision DS-2CE17U8T-IT 4K Outdoor Bullet Camera

Hikvision DS-2CE17U8T-IT 4K Outdoor Bullet Camera

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

4K Fixed Mini Bullet Camera 8 MP high performance bullet Strong night performance, capturing imag[...]

DS-2CD2422FWD-IW Hikvision 2 MP Camera

DS-2CD2422FWD-IW Hikvision 2 MP Camera

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

Buy DS-2CD2422FWD-IW Hikvision 2 MP Camera | Hikvision | NETWORK, HIKVISION

CCTV Dubai | CCTV camera Dubai |cctv supplier in dubai uae

CCTV Dubai | CCTV camera Dubai |cctv supplier in dubai uae

(Products / cctv security camera system)

Mtech is one of the #1 CCTV companies in Dubai. We deal with CCTV security, CCTV home security, CCTV[...]

Computer | Laptop | Servers from (Dell , Lenovo,HP , ASUS )

Content Date
ThinkCentre M720 Tower | Intel Core 8th Gen Business PC

ThinkCentre M720 Tower | Intel Core 8th Gen Business PC

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

ThinkCentre M720 Tower Drive productivity to the next level Powerful and secure, the ThinkCentre M7[...]

Microsoft Webcam: LifeCam HD 3000 | Microsoft Accessories

Microsoft Webcam: LifeCam HD 3000 | Microsoft Accessories

(Products / Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop )

The LifeCam HD-3000 L2 from Microsoft is a reliable, portable, affordable means of recording video, [...]

Lenovo All in one desktop  stock details and best price

Lenovo All in one desktop stock details and best price

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

Lenovo All in one desktop stock details and best price

Dell PowerEdge R430 E5-2609v4 Rack Server | SRXDEL00173

Dell PowerEdge R430 E5-2609v4 Rack Server | SRXDEL00173

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

PE R430 (Up to 4x 3.5″ Hot Plug HDDs) / Intel Xeon E5-2609 v4 ( 1.7GHz,20M Cache,6.40GT/s QPI,No Tur[...]

ASUS ROG Zephyrus S GX701 Gaming Laptop

ASUS ROG Zephyrus S GX701 Gaming Laptop

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / ASUS Laptops)

ROG Zephyrus S GX701 is prepared to dominate anywhere you go with a narrow-bezel 17-inch G-Sync disp[...]

Dell Latitude 7290 i7-8650U 1.90Gz, 8GB (1 X 8G) DDR4 Memory, 256GB SS

Dell Latitude 7290 i7-8650U 1.90Gz, 8GB (1 X 8G) DDR4 Memory, 256GB SS

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Description for Dell Latitude 7290 i7-8650U 1.90Gz, 8GB (1 X 8G) DDR4 Memory, 256GB SSD, Integrated [...]

ASUS GX531GW ES008T Gaming Laptop core i7-8750H ...

ASUS GX531GW ES008T Gaming Laptop core i7-8750H ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / ASUS Laptops)

Model Number : GX531GW-ES008T. Graphics Card : NVIDIA GeForce-8GB RTX2070Q. Screen Size : 15.6" FHD.[...]

Dell PowerEdge Server R730, 3.5″ Chassis with up to 8 Hard ...

Dell PowerEdge Server R730, 3.5″ Chassis with up to 8 Hard ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Dell Power edge R730 server, PE R730 (3.5″ Chassis with up to 8 Hard Drives) /Intel Xeon E5-2630 v4 [...]

Lenovo Thinkpad E490, i7-8565U, 8GB DDR4 RAM, 1TB ...

Lenovo Thinkpad E490, i7-8565U, 8GB DDR4 RAM, 1TB ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

Lenovo Thinkpad E490, i7-8565U, 8GB DDR4 RAM, 1TB HDD, 2GB ... Core i7-8565U Processor,. 8GB DDR4 RA[...]

Dell OptiPlex 7460 All-in-One Desktop

Dell OptiPlex 7460 All-in-One Desktop

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Power everything. 23.8" InfinityEdge all-in-one, designed with industry-leading technology for incr[...]