Mtech is the Middle East, Africa's largest technology Value-Added distributor and a leading technology sales, Contact us

 

https://www.mtech-services.com/images/com_adsmanager/categories/29cat_t.png Datacom cables

Datacom Technologies is a leader in designing and manufacturing high quality and price wise competitive ITS (Intelligent Transport System) connectivity systems and components. From the time of its inception products showed innovativeness in creating highly reliable range of passive end-to-end solutions especially for data and voice applications.

Results 1 - 18 of 39
RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black ... DC-VPL25-C
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
02-23-2020

Buy RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black . Browse our latest RJ Patch Panels offe[...]

1U Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings | DC-CMT19-1UBKP
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
02-23-2020

Our 1U cable management panels with plastic rings are ideal for organizing messy cables.

Adastra 19" Blanking Plate | 1U | Blank| DC-BPL19-1UBK
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
02-23-2020

World of Data 19" Rack Mount Blank Plate - 1u Size - 1.6mm Solid Metal Black Finish - Mounting…. Sta[...]

V7 Rack Mount Brush Panel 1U
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
02-23-2020

The panel simplifies cable management and helps keep the equipment inside the rack cabinet free of d[...]

DATACOMM CATEORY 6A U/FTP 4 PAIRS 23AWG SCREENED SOLID CABLE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
11-07-2019

Datacom Categogory 6A U/ FTP cables exceed category 6a specification. It is tested to 500MHZ frequen[...]

datacom Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
11-12-2018

COPPER PATCH CORDS 167 DC-PC-RJC6-01M-WT Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord -White-1 Metre 168 DC-PC-RJC[...]

DC-FPS50-AFU  Single Shuttered Angled Flush
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

Single Shuttered Angled Flush Face Plate 86X86

1U Blanking Plate Black -DC-CMT19-1UBKP
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018
1U Brush Panel -DC-BRP19-1UBK
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

Brush Panel with Metal Frame.

PATCH PANELS
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

CAT 6 MODULAR JACKS DC-MJKJ-C6-BK Cat 6 Modular Jack key Stone - Black PATCH PANELS 19" DC-PP[...]

COPPER PATCH CORDS
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

COPPER PATCH CORDS 167 DC-PC-RJC6-01M-WT Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord -White-1 Metre 168 DC-PC-R[...]

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS DC-RK-D276-DV 27U 600mm wide dual vented doors with locks, hexagon-[...]

FIBRE PIG TAILS 	SINGLEMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

FIBRE PIG TAILS SINGLEMODE DC-PT-SC-09-02 SC Single Mode 9/125 - 2Metre DC-PT-LC-09-02 LC Single [...]

LC-LC 	MULTIMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

LC-LC MULTIMODE DC-PC-LCLC-50-03D LC to LC Patch Cord Multimode 50/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-LCLC-50-0[...]

SC-LC 	MULTIMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

SC-LC MULTIMODE DC-PC-SCLC-50-03D SC to LC Patch Cord Multimode 50/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-SCLC-50-0[...]

SC-SC  SINGLEMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

SC-SC SINGLEMODE DC-PC-SCSC-09-03D SC to SC Patch Cord Single Mode 9/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-SCSC-0[...]

SC-SC 	MULTIMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

SC-SC MULTIMODE DC-PC-SCSC-50-03D SC to SC Patch Cord Multimode 50/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-SCSC-50-0[...]

FTTH PRODUCTS LIST AS PER DU-Version 5.0 GUIDELINES
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

DC-FO-IDB-MLC Micro ODF 2 fiber LC/APC with 2 duplex adapters DC-PC-LCAP-09-03S Patch cord SM LC/AP[...]

Items we are distributing

Content Date
DATA COM PLC Splitter. DC-PPL-19-FO-232 SA7

DATA COM PLC Splitter. DC-PPL-19-FO-232 SA7

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

DC-PPL-19-FO-232 SA7 2:32 PLC Rack mount with SC/APC splitter module 0.8M DC-PPU-19-FO-24SCS 24 Por[...]

1U Brush Panel -DC-BRP19-1UBK

1U Brush Panel -DC-BRP19-1UBK

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

Brush Panel with Metal Frame.

SC-SC 	MULTIMODE

SC-SC MULTIMODE

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

SC-SC MULTIMODE DC-PC-SCSC-50-03D SC to SC Patch Cord Multimode 50/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-SCSC-50-0[...]

FIBRE ADAPTORS

FIBRE ADAPTORS

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

DC-ADSC-MM-D-IV SC Duplex MM PB Sleeve Ivory DC-ADSC-M3-D-AQ SC Duplex OM3 PB Sleeve AQUA DC-ADSC-[...]

27U Door 600 Wide -Glass Door

27U Door 600 Wide -Glass Door

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

art No DC-RK-D276-SG Description 27U Door 600 Wide -Glass Door Part No DC-RK-D278-SG Descripti[...]

COPPER PATCH CORDS

COPPER PATCH CORDS

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

COPPER PATCH CORDS 167 DC-PC-RJC6-01M-WT Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord -White-1 Metre 168 DC-PC-R[...]

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS DC-RK-D276-DV 27U 600mm wide dual vented doors with locks, hexagon-[...]

SINGLE MODE INDOOR/OUTDOOR

SINGLE MODE INDOOR/OUTDOOR

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

SINGLE MODE INDOOR/OUTDOOR DC-FO-06-LT09-IOZH-7A 6 Fiber Loose tube Indoor/Outdoor 09/125 LSZH Yell[...]

1U Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings | DC-CMT19-1UBKP

1U Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings | DC-CMT19-1UBKP

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

Our 1U cable management panels with plastic rings are ideal for organizing messy cables.

DC-FO-02-FTX09D-INZH

DC-FO-02-FTX09D-INZH

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

DC-FO-02-FTX09D-INZH 2 fibre Single mode LSZH for FTTH App G.652D DC-FO-02-FTX097A-INZH 2 fibr[...]

Computer | Laptop | Servers from (Dell , Lenovo,HP , ASUS )

Content Date
HP ProOne 400 G5 20-inch All-in-One Business PC (8JW82EA)

HP ProOne 400 G5 20-inch All-in-One Business PC (8JW82EA)

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / HP laptops and Servers )

Product detail -- 8JW82EA:HP ProOne 400 G5 20-inch All-in-One Business PC Includes features, specifi[...]

Buy Dell PE T30, Chassis 4 x 3.5",Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 (8M ...

Buy Dell PE T30, Chassis 4 x 3.5",Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 (8M ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Dell PE T30, Chassis 4 x 3.5″,Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 (8M Cache, 3.30 GHz),8GB (1x8GB) ... 1TB SATA (7[...]

Lenovo Ideapad 720S-13IKB (i5-8250U, UHD 620) Laptop

Lenovo Ideapad 720S-13IKB (i5-8250U, UHD 620) Laptop

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

81BD0011AX -Lenovo 720S-14IKBR , GOLDEN , I7-8550U , 16G(1X16GBDDR4 2400) , 512G M.2 PCIE , N17S-G1 [...]

OptiPlex 3050 Tower and Small Form Factor | Dell

OptiPlex 3050 Tower and Small Form Factor | Dell

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Business critical performance, smaller design. Essential business desktops with best-in-class securi[...]

HP Spectre x360 13-AP0007NE Convertible Touch Laptop – Core i5 1.6GHz

HP Spectre x360 13-AP0007NE Convertible Touch Laptop – Core i5 1.6GHz

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / HP laptops and Servers )

P Spectre x360 Convertible 13-ap0007ne. Revolutionary battery life on a convertible PC – see where i[...]

Dell 27 Monitor: P2719H

Dell 27 Monitor: P2719H

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Consistent and rich colors: A wide viewing angle enabled by In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology lets[...]

Dell 27 Gaming Monitor: S2716DG | Dell UK

Dell 27 Gaming Monitor: S2716DG | Dell UK

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Immerse yourself in stunning edge-to-edge gameplay with the Dell 27 Monitor's crisp QHD resolution a[...]

Asus Vivobook X507UB-EJ296T Laptop (Grey)- Intel Core i7 ...

Asus Vivobook X507UB-EJ296T Laptop (Grey)- Intel Core i7 ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / ASUS Laptops)

Buy Asus Vivobook X507UB-EJ296T Laptop (Grey)- Intel Core i7-8550U, 8GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6 FHD, 2 GB[...]

LENOVO IDEAPAD 330-15IGM 15.6"HD(1366x768) TN 200nits Anti-glare,INTEL

LENOVO IDEAPAD 330-15IGM 15.6"HD(1366x768) TN 200nits Anti-glare,INTEL

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

Intel Celeron N4000 (2C / 2T, 1.1 / 2.6GHz, 4MB) - 15.6" HD (1366x768) TN 200nits Anti-glare - Integ[...]

Dell LEDs & Work Station Updated Price Till Date Dubai UAE

Dell LEDs & Work Station Updated Price Till Date Dubai UAE

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

DELMNT00032, Dell Professional P1917s 48cm(19″) Standard LED monitor VGA,DVI-D,DP (1280×1024) Black [...]