Ref: #3366
Listed By :Mtech

Call for best price

+9714323 6970 |+97143 23 05 58
Country: United Arab Emirates
  • Brand Name:
  • Product Type:
    Multimode Fiber Patch cords

Product Description :

D-Link - Single Mode Patch cords & Pigtails stock details and product range

Product technical Details:

 

Part No

 Description

 

 SINGLE MODE PATCH CORDS

 

 SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORDS -DUPLEX - 1m

 NCB-FS09D-STST-1

 ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09D-SCSC-1

 SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09D-STSC-1

 ST-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09D-STFC-1

 ST-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09D-SCFC-1

 SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09D-LCST-1

 LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09D-LCSC-1

 LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09D-LCLC-1

 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

 

 SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORDS - DUPLEX - 2m

 NCB-FS09D-STST-2

 ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09D-SCSC-2

 SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09D-STSC-2

 ST-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09D-STFC-2

 ST-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09D-SCFC-2

 SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09D-LCST-2

 LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09D-LCSC-2

 LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09D-LCLC-2

 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

 

 SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORDS - DUPLEX - 3m

 NCB-FS09D-STST-3

 ST-ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

 NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3

 SC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

 NCB-FS09D-STSC-3

 ST-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

 NCB-FS09D-STFC-3

 ST-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

 NCB-FS09D-SCFC-3

 SC-FC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

 NCB-FS09D-LCST-3

 LC-ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

 NCB-FS09D-LCSC-3

 LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

 NCB-FS09D-LCLC-3

 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 3m

 

 SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORDS - DUPLEX - 5m

 NCB-FS09D-LCLC-5

 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5m

 NCB-FS09D-LCSC-5

 LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 5m

 

 SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORDS - DUPLEX - 10m

 NCB-FS09D-LCLC-10

 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

 NCB-FS09D-LCSC-10

 LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

 

 SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORDS - DUPLEX - 20M

 NCB-FS09D-LCLC-20

 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 20M

 NCB-FS09D-LCSC-20

 LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 20M

 

 SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORDS - DUPLEX - 40M

 NCB-FS09D-LCLC-40

 LC-LC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 40M

 

 SINGLE-MODE PATCH CORDS - SIMPLEX - 1m

 NCB-FS09S-STSC-1

 ST-SC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09S-STST-1

 ST-ST Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09S-SCSC-1

 SC-SC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09S-LCSC-1

 LC-SC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 1m

 NCB-FS09S-LCLC-1

 LC-LC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 1m

 

 APC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX PATCH CORD 

 NCB-FS09S-SCSC-2-APC

 SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09S-LCSC-2-APC

 LC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09S-LCLC-2-APC

 LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 2m

 NCB-FS09S-SCSC-3-APC

 SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 3m

 NCB-FS09S-LCSC-3-APC

 LC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 3m

 NCB-FS09S-LCLC-3-APC

 LC/APC-LC/APC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord, 3m

 

 SINGLE-MODE PIGTAILS

 

 SINGLE-MODE PIGTAILS - 1m

 NCB-FS09S-FC1

 FC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 1m

 NCB-FS09S-SC1

 SC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 1m

 NCB-FS09S-ST1

 ST Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 1m

 NCB-FS09S-LC1

 LC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 1m

 NCB-FS09S-SC1-APC

 SCAPC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail 1m

 NCB-FS09S-LC1-APC

 LCAPC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail 1m

 

 SINGLE-MODE PIGTAILS - 2m

 NCB-FS09S-FC2

 FC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 2m

 NCB-FS09S-SC2

 SC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 2m

 NCB-FS09S-ST2

 ST Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 2m

 NCB-FS09S-LC2

 LC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 2m

 NCB-FS09S-SC2-APC

 SCAPC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail 2m

 NCB-FS09S-LC2-APC

 LCAPC  Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 2m

 

 SINGLE-MODE PIGTAILS - 3m

 NCB-FS09S-FC3

 FC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 3m

 NCB-FS09S-SC3

 SC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 3m

 NCB-FS09S-ST3

 ST Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 3m

 NCB-FS09S-LC3

 LC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail, 3m

 


Request price Contact us Categories Why Mtech.?Became Partner

We Supply Products to : United Arab Emirates (Dubai , Abu Dhabi , Sharjah, Al Ain ..) | Saudi Arabia | Oman | Bahrain | Iran | Iraq | India | Pakistan | Egypt | Mali |Nigeria | Uganda | Ghana | Sudan | Ethiopia | Tanzania | Somalia | Rwanda | Congo | Algeria | Morocco Africa all countries


 

ABB 11‐2KVA External PowerValue Battery Pack

ABB 11‐2KVA External PowerValue Battery Pack

ABB 11‐2KVA External PowerValue Battery Pack Battery extension for UPS PowerValue 11 RT 2kVA, exten[...]

ABB Powervalue-11/ 31-10KVA B Tower

ABB Powervalue-11/ 31-10KVA B Tower

The UPS system operates with mains, battery or bypass power. It contains components that carry high [...]

buy ABB UPS Online Double conversion 6kVA S/ LCD 230V ...

buy ABB UPS Online Double conversion 6kVA S/ LCD 230V ...

buy ABB UPS Online Double conversion 6kVA S LCD 230V...4NWP100150R0001 from Fortune tech Egypt... Po[...]

ABB PowerValue 11 RT 3kVA B 1 Phase Rack Mount UPS

ABB PowerValue 11 RT 3kVA B 1 Phase Rack Mount UPS

ABB PowerValue 11 RT 3kVA B 1 Phase Rack Mount UPS The PowerValue was designed to deliver a low tot[...]

ABB Sace 4NWP100119R0002 Battery Cabinet Powervalue ...

ABB Sace 4NWP100119R0002 Battery Cabinet Powervalue ...

Battery Cabinet Powervalue 11/31T-96. Buy, e-commerce, offers, price Battery Cabinet Powervalue 11/3[...]

Winpower SNMP Card PowerValue

Winpower SNMP Card PowerValue

Winpower SNMP Card PowerValue ABB’s PowerValue11RT is a double-conversion online UPS that guarant[...]

Abb UPS Power Value 11 RT 3kVA  dubai  distributor

Abb UPS Power Value 11 RT 3kVA dubai distributor

Safeguarding your power supply has never been easier One factor has become increasingly critical fo[...]

Power Value 11LI Up and Pro

Power Value 11LI Up and Pro

ABB launches UPS devices for desktop and entry-level

Buy ABB  External Battery PowerValue 11 ...

Buy ABB External Battery PowerValue 11 ...

External Battery 2kVA. prev. Brand: ABB. Part No: 4NWP100106R0001. 4NWP100106R0001 Comment. 4NWP1001[...]

ABB 11‐2KVA External PowerValue Battery Pack

ABB 11‐2KVA External PowerValue Battery Pack

ABB 11‐2KVA External PowerValue Battery Pack :ABB is one of the Best Uninterruptible Power Supply ma[...]

Computer | Laptop | Servers from (Dell , Lenovo,HP , ASUS )

Aruba AP-365 (RW) Outdoor AP

Aruba AP-365 (RW) Outdoor AP

Aruba AP-365 (RW) Outdoor AP Multifunctional 360 Series outdoor 802.11ac Wave 2 access points deliv[...]

Lenovo Thinkpad E490, i7-8565U, 8GB DDR4 RAM, 1TB ...

Lenovo Thinkpad E490, i7-8565U, 8GB DDR4 RAM, 1TB ...

Lenovo Thinkpad E490, i7-8565U, 8GB DDR4 RAM, 1TB HDD, 2GB ... Core i7-8565U Processor,. 8GB DDR4 RA[...]

Asus E406MA-BV009T Laptop – Celeron 1.1GHz 4GB 64GB Shared Win10 Share

Asus E406MA-BV009T Laptop – Celeron 1.1GHz 4GB 64GB Shared Win10 Share

M01880 Model: E406MA Intel Celeron N4000 (4MB Cache, 1.1GHz), 4GB, 64GB eMMC, 35.6 cm (14") Full HD [...]

Newest ASUS ROG Strix SCARIII 17.3" FHD Gaming Laptop | Intel 6-Core i

Newest ASUS ROG Strix SCARIII 17.3" FHD Gaming Laptop | Intel 6-Core i

Newest ASUS ROG Strix SCARIII : Intel 6-Core i7-9750H up to 4.5GHz | 32GB RAM | 1024GB SSD Boot + 1T[...]

Dell  5810 Precision Tower |  Media Workstation Desktop

Dell 5810 Precision Tower | Media Workstation Desktop

The Dell Precision 5810 is designed to allow you to precisely customize it to fit your business need[...]

TrueSound E-070 | IQ Touch | True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone

TrueSound E-070 | IQ Touch | True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone

Premium Sound Quality ,free Bass Effect In-Ear Sports – Lightweight so you can use this earphone at [...]

HP Spectre x360 13” 2-In-1 Convertible 4G LTE Laptop | HP

HP Spectre x360 13” 2-In-1 Convertible 4G LTE Laptop | HP

Check out the HP Spectre x360 13 – the world's smallest convertible 2-in-1 laptop. Up to 22 hours of[...]

Apple iMac MMQA2 Desktop - Intel Core i5

Apple iMac MMQA2 Desktop - Intel Core i5

Latest Apple iMac MMQA2 Desktop - Intel Core i5, 2.3Ghz Dual Core, 21.5-Inch, 1TB, 8GB, Eng Keyboard[...]

Dell PowerEdge R440 ServerPowerEdge R440 Server,Intel ...

Dell PowerEdge R440 ServerPowerEdge R440 Server,Intel ...

PowerEdge R440 Server,Intel Xeon Silver 4110 2.1G, 8C/16T, 9.6GT/s , 11M Cache,2.5" Chassis with up [...]

Apple MacBook Air (2019) – Core i5 1.6GHz 8GB 256GB Shared 13.3inch Go

Apple MacBook Air (2019) – Core i5 1.6GHz 8GB 256GB Shared 13.3inch Go

Apple MacBook Air 2019 13" i5 8GB RAM, 256 GB SSD, English Keyboard, Gold MVFN2ZS/A.

Best CCTV Camera hikvision , samsung , honeywell

XNV-L6080R — Security Cameras & Surveillance Solutions

XNV-L6080R — Security Cameras & Surveillance Solutions

Wisenet X powered by Wisenet 5 network outdoor vandal dome camera, 2MP, Full HD(1080p) @60fps, motor[...]

Hanwha Techwin WiseNet X XRN-410S 4-Channel 8MP PoE NVR

Hanwha Techwin WiseNet X XRN-410S 4-Channel 8MP PoE NVR

XRN-410S — Security CThe XRN-410S network video recorder supports 4K UHD resolution and up to 4 chan[...]

Hanwha Techwin WiseNet P Series PNM-7000VD Outdoor Network Dual Dome Camera (No Sensor)

Hanwha Techwin WiseNet P Series PNM-7000VD Outdoor Network Dual Dome Camera (No Sensor)

The PNO-9080R from Hanwha's Wisenet P Series Performance IP camera line is a 4K, 12MP outdoor bullet[...]

DS-8132HQHI-K8 32-ch 1080p 2U H.265 DVR

DS-8132HQHI-K8 32-ch 1080p 2U H.265 DVR

32-ch 1080p 2U H.265 DVR 32 channels and 8 HDDs 2U DVR Efficient H.265 pro+ compression technology[...]

HIKVISION DVR products | UAE  | Dubai

HIKVISION DVR products | UAE | Dubai

4 Turbo HD/AHD/Analog interface input, 4-ch video&1-ch audio input, 1 SATA interface,1920×1080P: 12 [...]

Samsung hanwha Cost Effective EXPLOSION PROOF camera

Samsung hanwha Cost Effective EXPLOSION PROOF camera

Hanwha Techwin delivers a comprehensive line of security cameras and surveillance solutions for anal[...]

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Analog camera dubai stockist

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Analog camera dubai stockist

Hanwha Techwin delivers a comprehensive line of security cameras and surveillance solutions for anal[...]

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Network camera

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Network camera

find Stock list products for HANWHA techwin CCTV camera with Mtech ready for shipment send us your[...]