Mtech is the Middle East, Africa's largest technology Value-Added distributor and a leading technology sales, Contact us 

Our Reference #435
All Products from :Mtechservices

Call for best price

+97143236970 | +97143230558
Country: United Arab Emirates

Description

SC-SC SINGLEMODE
DC-PC-SCSC-09-03D SC to SC Patch Cord Single Mode 9/125u- 3 Metres
DC-PC-SCSC-09-05D SC to SC Patch Cord Single Mode 9/125u- 5Metres
DC-PC-SCSC-09-10D SC to SC Patch Cord Single Mode 9/125u- 10Metres
DC-PC-SCSC-09-15D SC to SC Patch Cord Single Mode 9/125u- 15Metres

Details:


Request price Contact us List of Solutions Why Mtech.?Became Partner

We Supply Products to : United Arab Emirates (Dubai , Abu Dhabi , Sharjah, Al Ain ..) | Saudi Arabia | Oman | Bahrain | Iran | Iraq | India | Pakistan | Egypt | Mali |Nigeria | Uganda | Ghana | Sudan | Ethiopia | Tanzania | Somalia | Rwanda | Congo | Algeria | Morocco Africa all countries


 

Items we are distributing

Content Date
datacom Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord

datacom Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

COPPER PATCH CORDS 167 DC-PC-RJC6-01M-WT Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord -White-1 Metre 168 DC-PC-RJC[...]

FTTH PRODUCTS LIST AS PER DU-Version 5.0 GUIDELINES

FTTH PRODUCTS LIST AS PER DU-Version 5.0 GUIDELINES

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

DC-FO-IDB-MLC Micro ODF 2 fiber LC/APC with 2 duplex adapters DC-PC-LCAP-09-03S Patch cord SM LC/AP[...]

21U Single Section 600x600mm

21U Single Section 600x600mm

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

art No DC-RK-21-WS-4B Description 21U Single Section 600x600mm Wall Cabine

PATCH PANELS

PATCH PANELS

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

CAT 6 MODULAR JACKS DC-MJKJ-C6-BK Cat 6 Modular Jack key Stone - Black PATCH PANELS 19" DC-PP[...]

SINGLE MODE INDOOR/OUTDOOR

SINGLE MODE INDOOR/OUTDOOR

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

SINGLE MODE INDOOR/OUTDOOR DC-FO-06-LT09-IOZH-7A 6 Fiber Loose tube Indoor/Outdoor 09/125 LSZH Yell[...]

27U Door 600 Wide -Glass Door

27U Door 600 Wide -Glass Door

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

art No DC-RK-D276-SG Description 27U Door 600 Wide -Glass Door Part No DC-RK-D278-SG Descripti[...]

FIBRE PIG TAILS 	SINGLEMODE

FIBRE PIG TAILS SINGLEMODE

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

FIBRE PIG TAILS SINGLEMODE DC-PT-SC-09-02 SC Single Mode 9/125 - 2Metre DC-PT-LC-09-02 LC Single [...]

RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black ... DC-VPL25-C

RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black ... DC-VPL25-C

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

Buy RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black . Browse our latest RJ Patch Panels offe[...]

FIBRE ADAPTORS

FIBRE ADAPTORS

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

DC-ADSC-MM-D-IV SC Duplex MM PB Sleeve Ivory DC-ADSC-M3-D-AQ SC Duplex OM3 PB Sleeve AQUA DC-ADSC-[...]

1U Blanking Plate Black -DC-CMT19-1UBKP

1U Blanking Plate Black -DC-CMT19-1UBKP

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

Blanking Plate Black

Best CCTV Camera hikvision , samsung , honeywell

Content Date
HIKVISION DS-2TP31-3AUF Handheld pistol-grip thermography

HIKVISION DS-2TP31-3AUF Handheld pistol-grip thermography

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

The HIKVISION DS-2TP31-3AUF Thermal Camera has a high-speed ability to scan multiple human tempera[...]

HIKVision DS-2TD2637B-10/P Fever Screening Thermographic Bullet Camera

HIKVision DS-2TD2637B-10/P Fever Screening Thermographic Bullet Camera

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

HIKVision DS-2TD2637B-10/P Fever Screening Thermographic Bullet Camera Recently, Hikvision released[...]

Samsung HCD-6080R 2MP Indoor Dome Varifocal Lens HD-CCTV

Samsung HCD-6080R 2MP Indoor Dome Varifocal Lens HD-CCTV

(cctv security camera system / Samsung cctv camera | Hanwha )

Full HD resolution. 0.11 Lux@F1.6 (Color), 0 Lux (B/W : IR LED on). 3.2 ~ 10mm (3.1x) motorized V/F [...]

Samsung/Hanwha TNO-4050T VGA H.265 Network/IP Thermal .

Samsung/Hanwha TNO-4050T VGA H.265 Network/IP Thermal .

(cctv security camera system / Samsung cctv camera | Hanwha )

Samsung/Hanwha TNO-4050T VGA H.265 Network/IP Thermal . Total BOX Bullet DOME PTZ Fisheye Multi-sen[...]

Shield Me Sanitization Spray Gate/ Tunnel / Chamber /Cabinet

Shield Me Sanitization Spray Gate/ Tunnel / Chamber /Cabinet

(Products / cctv security camera system)

WHAT IT IS – A full-body disinfection chamber called Personnel Sanitization Gate. This walkthrough e[...]

Hikvision DS-2CE17U8T-IT 4K Outdoor Bullet Camera

Hikvision DS-2CE17U8T-IT 4K Outdoor Bullet Camera

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

4K Fixed Mini Bullet Camera 8 MP high performance bullet Strong night performance, capturing imag[...]

DS-2CD2422FWD-IW Hikvision 2 MP Camera

DS-2CD2422FWD-IW Hikvision 2 MP Camera

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

Buy DS-2CD2422FWD-IW Hikvision 2 MP Camera | Hikvision | NETWORK, HIKVISION

CCTV Dubai | CCTV camera Dubai |cctv supplier in dubai uae

CCTV Dubai | CCTV camera Dubai |cctv supplier in dubai uae

(Products / cctv security camera system)

Mtech is one of the #1 CCTV companies in Dubai. We deal with CCTV security, CCTV home security, CCTV[...]

Computer | Laptop | Servers from (Dell , Lenovo,HP , ASUS )

Content Date
ThinkPad X1 Carbon (6th Gen)

ThinkPad X1 Carbon (6th Gen)

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

Ultralight. Ultrapowerful. Ultra-no-brainer. With its stunning, new look, the ultralight ThinkPad X1[...]

Dell PowerEdge R440 ServerPowerEdge R440 Server,Intel ...

Dell PowerEdge R440 ServerPowerEdge R440 Server,Intel ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

PowerEdge R440 Server,Intel Xeon Silver 4110 2.1G, 8C/16T, 9.6GT/s , 11M Cache,2.5" Chassis with up [...]

ASUS ZenBook UX333FA-DH51 Laptop (Windows 10, Intel Core i5-8265u

ASUS ZenBook UX333FA-DH51 Laptop (Windows 10, Intel Core i5-8265u

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / ASUS Laptops)

Display: 13.3" Fhd (1920x1080) Cpu: Intel Core i5-8265u 1.6GHz (Turbo up to 3.9GHz) Memory: 8GB LP[...]

Buy Dell XPS 13 Laptop 2019 – Core i7 1.8GHz 16GB 512GB

Buy Dell XPS 13 Laptop 2019 – Core i7 1.8GHz 16GB 512GB

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

The world's smallest 13-inch laptop with captivating Dell Cinema and next-gen Infinity Edge. Featuri[...]

Apple Macbook Pro Touch Bar and Touch ID MVVJ2 ( 2019 ) Laptop

Apple Macbook Pro Touch Bar and Touch ID MVVJ2 ( 2019 ) Laptop

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / APPLE LAPTOP)

2.6GHz 6-core 9th-generation Intel Core i7 processor Turbo Boost up to 4.5GHz AMD Radeon Pro 5300M[...]

DELL 5583 Inspiron (5583-INS-1264-SLR) Clamshell Laptop

DELL 5583 Inspiron (5583-INS-1264-SLR) Clamshell Laptop

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

8th Generation Intel Core i7-8565U Processor (8MB Cache, up to 4.6 GHz) NVIDIA GeForce MX130 with 4[...]

Lenovo V530 Tower | Business PC with Intel® processing ...

Lenovo V530 Tower | Business PC with Intel® processing ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Learn more about the Lenovo V530 Tower, a secure, energy-efficient, easy-to-manage business desktop [...]

HP Desktop 290 G2 MT, Intel i5-8400, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, DOS

HP Desktop 290 G2 MT, Intel i5-8400, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, DOS

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / HP laptops and Servers )

Take on your everyday work at an affordable price with the HP 290 MT. Get the reliable computing pow[...]

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR250 Xeon E-2124 16GB DDR4 2x2TB 7Y51A02YEA

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR250 Xeon E-2124 16GB DDR4 2x2TB 7Y51A02YEA

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / LENOVO Laptops & servers)

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR250 - 7Y51A02YEA | price in dubai UAE Africa saudi arabia.The Lenovo ThinkSyste[...]

Best price for Dell Value Case 15.6in (460-BBNY) in Dubai

Best price for Dell Value Case 15.6in (460-BBNY) in Dubai

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Buy Dell Value Case 15.6in (460-BBNY) in our store for the best price. Find the cheapest prices in o[...]