Mtech is the Middle East, Africa's largest technology Value-Added distributor and a leading technology sales, Contact us 

Distributor and Supply :-> / Solutions / Datacom cables

https://www.mtech-services.com/images/com_adsmanager/categories/29cat_t.png Datacom cables

Datacom Technologies is a leader in designing and manufacturing high quality and price wise competitive ITS (Intelligent Transport System) connectivity systems and components. From the time of its inception products showed innovativeness in creating highly reliable range of passive end-to-end solutions especially for data and voice applications.

Results 1 - 18 of 39
RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black ... DC-VPL25-C
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
02-23-2020

Buy RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black . Browse our latest RJ Patch Panels offe[...]

1U Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings | DC-CMT19-1UBKP
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
02-23-2020

Our 1U cable management panels with plastic rings are ideal for organizing messy cables.

Adastra 19" Blanking Plate | 1U | Blank| DC-BPL19-1UBK
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
02-23-2020

World of Data 19" Rack Mount Blank Plate - 1u Size - 1.6mm Solid Metal Black Finish - Mounting…. Sta[...]

V7 Rack Mount Brush Panel 1U
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
02-23-2020

The panel simplifies cable management and helps keep the equipment inside the rack cabinet free of d[...]

DATACOMM CATEORY 6A U/FTP 4 PAIRS 23AWG SCREENED SOLID CABLE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
11-07-2019

Datacom Categogory 6A U/ FTP cables exceed category 6a specification. It is tested to 500MHZ frequen[...]

datacom Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
11-12-2018

COPPER PATCH CORDS 167 DC-PC-RJC6-01M-WT Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord -White-1 Metre 168 DC-PC-RJC[...]

DC-FPS50-AFU  Single Shuttered Angled Flush
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

Single Shuttered Angled Flush Face Plate 86X86

1U Blanking Plate Black -DC-CMT19-1UBKP
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018
1U Brush Panel -DC-BRP19-1UBK
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

Brush Panel with Metal Frame.

PATCH PANELS
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

CAT 6 MODULAR JACKS DC-MJKJ-C6-BK Cat 6 Modular Jack key Stone - Black PATCH PANELS 19" DC-PP[...]

COPPER PATCH CORDS
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

COPPER PATCH CORDS 167 DC-PC-RJC6-01M-WT Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord -White-1 Metre 168 DC-PC-R[...]

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS DC-RK-D276-DV 27U 600mm wide dual vented doors with locks, hexagon-[...]

FIBRE PIG TAILS 	SINGLEMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

FIBRE PIG TAILS SINGLEMODE DC-PT-SC-09-02 SC Single Mode 9/125 - 2Metre DC-PT-LC-09-02 LC Single [...]

LC-LC 	MULTIMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

LC-LC MULTIMODE DC-PC-LCLC-50-03D LC to LC Patch Cord Multimode 50/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-LCLC-50-0[...]

SC-LC 	MULTIMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

SC-LC MULTIMODE DC-PC-SCLC-50-03D SC to LC Patch Cord Multimode 50/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-SCLC-50-0[...]

SC-SC  SINGLEMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

SC-SC SINGLEMODE DC-PC-SCSC-09-03D SC to SC Patch Cord Single Mode 9/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-SCSC-0[...]

SC-SC 	MULTIMODE
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

SC-SC MULTIMODE DC-PC-SCSC-50-03D SC to SC Patch Cord Multimode 50/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-SCSC-50-0[...]

FTTH PRODUCTS LIST AS PER DU-Version 5.0 GUIDELINES
Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables
01-04-2018

DC-FO-IDB-MLC Micro ODF 2 fiber LC/APC with 2 duplex adapters DC-PC-LCAP-09-03S Patch cord SM LC/AP[...]

Items we are distributing

Content Date
V7 Rack Mount Brush Panel 1U

V7 Rack Mount Brush Panel 1U

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

The panel simplifies cable management and helps keep the equipment inside the rack cabinet free of d[...]

SINGLE MODE OUTDOOR ARMOURED

SINGLE MODE OUTDOOR ARMOURED

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

DC-FO-06-LT09-OOMA-7A 6 Fiber Loose tube Metallic Armored 9/125 Outdoor PE Black Color DC-FO-12-LT0[...]

MULTIMOODE INDOOR/OUTDOOR

MULTIMOODE INDOOR/OUTDOOR

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

DC-FO-04-LT50-IOZH-M2 4 Fiber Loose tube Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 LSZH OM2 Fibre, Green Color DC-FO-[...]

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

WADROBE STYLE DUAL VENTED DOORS DC-RK-D276-DV 27U 600mm wide dual vented doors with locks, hexagon-[...]

datacom Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord

datacom Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

COPPER PATCH CORDS 167 DC-PC-RJC6-01M-WT Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ 45 Patch Cord -White-1 Metre 168 DC-PC-RJC[...]

FIBRE ADAPTORS

FIBRE ADAPTORS

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

DC-ADSC-MM-D-IV SC Duplex MM PB Sleeve Ivory DC-ADSC-M3-D-AQ SC Duplex OM3 PB Sleeve AQUA DC-ADSC-[...]

PATCH PANELS

PATCH PANELS

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

CAT 6 MODULAR JACKS DC-MJKJ-C6-BK Cat 6 Modular Jack key Stone - Black PATCH PANELS 19" DC-PP[...]

SC-LC 	MULTIMODE

SC-LC MULTIMODE

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

SC-LC MULTIMODE DC-PC-SCLC-50-03D SC to LC Patch Cord Multimode 50/125u- 3 Metres DC-PC-SCLC-50-0[...]

OM3

OM3

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

OM3 : DC-FO-06-LT50-IOZH-M3 6 Fiber LT Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 LSZH OM3 AQUA Color DC-FO-12-LT50-I[...]

RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black ... DC-VPL25-C

RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black ... DC-VPL25-C

(Structure Cabling & Accessories / Datacom cables)

Buy RS PRO Cat3 25 Port RJ45 Voice Patch Panel UTP 1U Black . Browse our latest RJ Patch Panels offe[...]

Best CCTV Camera hikvision , samsung , honeywell

Content Date
HIKVISION DS-2TP31-3AUF Handheld pistol-grip thermography

HIKVISION DS-2TP31-3AUF Handheld pistol-grip thermography

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

The HIKVISION DS-2TP31-3AUF Thermal Camera has a high-speed ability to scan multiple human tempera[...]

HIKVision DS-2TD2637B-10/P Fever Screening Thermographic Bullet Camera

HIKVision DS-2TD2637B-10/P Fever Screening Thermographic Bullet Camera

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

HIKVision DS-2TD2637B-10/P Fever Screening Thermographic Bullet Camera Recently, Hikvision released[...]

Samsung HCD-6080R 2MP Indoor Dome Varifocal Lens HD-CCTV

Samsung HCD-6080R 2MP Indoor Dome Varifocal Lens HD-CCTV

(cctv security camera system / Samsung cctv camera | Hanwha )

Full HD resolution. 0.11 Lux@F1.6 (Color), 0 Lux (B/W : IR LED on). 3.2 ~ 10mm (3.1x) motorized V/F [...]

Samsung/Hanwha TNO-4050T VGA H.265 Network/IP Thermal .

Samsung/Hanwha TNO-4050T VGA H.265 Network/IP Thermal .

(cctv security camera system / Samsung cctv camera | Hanwha )

Samsung/Hanwha TNO-4050T VGA H.265 Network/IP Thermal . Total BOX Bullet DOME PTZ Fisheye Multi-sen[...]

Shield Me Sanitization Spray Gate/ Tunnel / Chamber /Cabinet

Shield Me Sanitization Spray Gate/ Tunnel / Chamber /Cabinet

(Products / cctv security camera system)

WHAT IT IS – A full-body disinfection chamber called Personnel Sanitization Gate. This walkthrough e[...]

Hikvision DS-2CE17U8T-IT 4K Outdoor Bullet Camera

Hikvision DS-2CE17U8T-IT 4K Outdoor Bullet Camera

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

4K Fixed Mini Bullet Camera 8 MP high performance bullet Strong night performance, capturing imag[...]

DS-2CD2422FWD-IW Hikvision 2 MP Camera

DS-2CD2422FWD-IW Hikvision 2 MP Camera

(cctv security camera system / Hikvision cctv camera)

Buy DS-2CD2422FWD-IW Hikvision 2 MP Camera | Hikvision | NETWORK, HIKVISION

CCTV Dubai | CCTV camera Dubai |cctv supplier in dubai uae

CCTV Dubai | CCTV camera Dubai |cctv supplier in dubai uae

(Products / cctv security camera system)

Mtech is one of the #1 CCTV companies in Dubai. We deal with CCTV security, CCTV home security, CCTV[...]

Computer | Laptop | Servers from (Dell , Lenovo,HP , ASUS )

Content Date
Dell PowerEdge R730 Server, 3.5″ Chassis with up to 8 Hard ...

Dell PowerEdge R730 Server, 3.5″ Chassis with up to 8 Hard ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Dell PE R730 (3.5″ Chassis with up to 8 Hard Drives) / Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 (2.1GHz,20M Cache,8.00G[...]

dell XPS 13 Laptop 2019 – Core i7 1.8GHz 16GB 512GB

dell XPS 13 Laptop 2019 – Core i7 1.8GHz 16GB 512GB

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Big discounts on laptops. Save up to 50% on top brand laptops. Exclusive limited time offer. 100% or[...]

VIA TAB QX 840 8″ 4G Calling Tablet 8 GB 7'' inch with Wi-Fi+4G Tablet

VIA TAB QX 840 8″ 4G Calling Tablet 8 GB 7'' inch with Wi-Fi+4G Tablet

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / IQTouch Laptops )

VIA TAB QX 840. 8″ 4G Calling Tablet ... 8GB FLASH. Wifi / 3G / 4G. Wifi : 802.11b/g Built-in 4G sup[...]

i5-6200U Dell Latitude 3570 Intel Core i5  Dual-core 2.3GHz 15.6"

i5-6200U Dell Latitude 3570 Intel Core i5 Dual-core 2.3GHz 15.6"

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

Latitude 3570, 6th Generation Intel Core i5-6200U (Dual Core, 2.3GHz, 3MB cache), 8GB (1x8GB) 1600MH[...]

Asus ZenBook 13 UX333FN-A4171TS Ultrabook (Burgundy ...

Asus ZenBook 13 UX333FN-A4171TS Ultrabook (Burgundy ...

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / ASUS Laptops)

Intel Core i7-8565U Processor. ... Designed to empower your creativity, ZenBook 13 doesn’t sacrifice[...]

Asus ROG Strix GL10CS-AE003T Gaming Desktop – Core i7 3.6GHz...‎

Asus ROG Strix GL10CS-AE003T Gaming Desktop – Core i7 3.6GHz...‎

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / ASUS Laptops)

ROG Strix GL10CS is a gaming desktop that delivers phenomenal gaming experiences powered by an 8th G[...]

HP Pavilion 15-cc010nk i3-7100 4G 500G 15.6″ Silver

HP Pavilion 15-cc010nk i3-7100 4G 500G 15.6″ Silver

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / HP laptops and Servers )

Mélangez deux tons, des textures et des finitions pour obtenir cet ordinateur portable à l‘aspect po[...]

ASUS ZenBook UX333FA-DH51 Laptop (Windows 10, Intel Core i5-8265u

ASUS ZenBook UX333FA-DH51 Laptop (Windows 10, Intel Core i5-8265u

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / ASUS Laptops)

Display: 13.3" Fhd (1920x1080) Cpu: Intel Core i5-8265u 1.6GHz (Turbo up to 3.9GHz) Memory: 8GB LP[...]

IQ Touch  VIA TAB QX 700 8 GB 7'' inch with Wi-Fi+4G Tablet

IQ Touch VIA TAB QX 700 8 GB 7'' inch with Wi-Fi+4G Tablet

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / IQTouch Laptops )

7″ WiFi Tablet. Model No. VIA TAB QX700. OS. Android 6.0 / 8.1. Screen. 7″ Capacitive touch, Five po[...]

Dell 27 Monitor: SE2719H

Dell 27 Monitor: SE2719H

(Laptop Computers | Servers | desktop / Dell laptops & servers )

This artfully designed, 27-inch monitor with a vivid display has everything you need for every day. [...]