https://www.mtech-services.com/images/com_adsmanager/categories/51cat_t.jpg DLINK cables & fiber

Mtech is an authorised distributor of D-LINK products ,

D-Link Structured Cabling. ... We at D-Link bring to you the best-in class Structured Cabling solution that offer highest quality and performance. D-Link end-to- end Structured Cabling solution is a perfect choice for any business looking to build an intelligent business network.

Contact us

Results 1 - 10 of 10

https://www.mtech-services.com/images/com_adsmanager/categories/51cat_t.jpg DLINK cables & fiber

Cat6 UTP 24AWG Cable Rolls NCB-C6UGRYR-305-24 - D-Link

Cat6 UTP 24AWG Cable Rolls NCB-C6UGRYR-305-24 - D-Link

Cat6 UTP 24AWG Cable Rolls NCB-C6UGRYR-305-24 | 4 Pairs Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable Conduc[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
CAT6 UTP - CAT6 UTP 23AWG Solid:305M in Cables | D-Link

CAT6 UTP - CAT6 UTP 23AWG Solid:305M in Cables | D-Link

CAT6 UTP - CAT6 UTP 23AWG Solid:305M in Cables | D-Link Category 6A is the last standard from TIA f[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
D-Link 6 Core Single Mode Armoured Ofc Cable(Multicolour)

D-Link 6 Core Single Mode Armoured Ofc Cable(Multicolour)

UnArmoured Optic Fiber Cables D-Link UnArmoured Optic Fiber Cables are protected by Glass-yarn in t[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
Tight Buffered OFC

Tight Buffered OFC

Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable In Tight Buffered OFC the buffer is the first layer of protection [...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-link
D-Link OM4 Fiber OFC Cable at Rs 12000 /unit | OFC Cable, Optical

D-Link OM4 Fiber OFC Cable at Rs 12000 /unit | OFC Cable, Optical

OM4 OFC D-Link OM4 Fiber is laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50um multimode fiber protected by Gla[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail by D-Link , SC Connector

Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail by D-Link , SC Connector

Optic Fiber Pigtails D-Link offers quality optical fiber pigtails which are single ended with connec[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
D-link Optic Fiber Connectors

D-link Optic Fiber Connectors

An Optic fiber Connector terminates the end of an optic fiber cable and enables quicker conenction a[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
Fixed LIU - Fixed Light Interface Unit - Rack Mount in LIU | D-Link

Fixed LIU - Fixed Light Interface Unit - Rack Mount in LIU | D-Link

D-Link 19-inch Fixed Optical Fiber Interconnection Units are the smaller basic patch panel & cabinet[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
D-link LIU 12 PORT Rack Mount – UnLoaded NLU-FXXUXXR-12

D-link LIU 12 PORT Rack Mount – UnLoaded NLU-FXXUXXR-12

The D-Link Wall Mount LIU is a modular enclosure that provides cross-connect and interconnect capabi[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
Phone, TV & data sockets

Phone, TV & data sockets

Access to data Reliable access to data or the internet and flexible use of modern audio and video[...]

Cat6 UTP 24AWG Cable Rolls NCB-C6UGRYR-305-24 - D-Link

Cat6 UTP 24AWG Cable Rolls NCB-C6UGRYR-305-24 - D-Link

Cat6 UTP 24AWG Cable Rolls NCB-C6UGRYR-305-24 | 4 Pairs Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable Conduc[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
CAT6 UTP - CAT6 UTP 23AWG Solid:305M in Cables | D-Link

CAT6 UTP - CAT6 UTP 23AWG Solid:305M in Cables | D-Link

CAT6 UTP - CAT6 UTP 23AWG Solid:305M in Cables | D-Link Category 6A is the last standard from TIA f[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
D-Link 6 Core Single Mode Armoured Ofc Cable(Multicolour)

D-Link 6 Core Single Mode Armoured Ofc Cable(Multicolour)

UnArmoured Optic Fiber Cables D-Link UnArmoured Optic Fiber Cables are protected by Glass-yarn in t[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK
Tight Buffered OFC

Tight Buffered OFC

Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable In Tight Buffered OFC the buffer is the first layer of protection [...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-link
D-Link OM4 Fiber OFC Cable at Rs 12000 /unit | OFC Cable, Optical

D-Link OM4 Fiber OFC Cable at Rs 12000 /unit | OFC Cable, Optical

OM4 OFC D-Link OM4 Fiber is laser-optimized, high bandwidth 50um multimode fiber protected by Gla[...]

Get price

 

Brand: D-LINK

Laptop Price in UAE | Best selling laptop and computer

Lenovo ThinkPad E14 Business Laptop Intel Core i5-10210U 8GB 1TB HDD Intel HD Graphics 14.0" FHD HD CAM BT DOS Black - 1 Year Warranty (20RA000TAD)

Lenovo ThinkPad E14 Business Laptop Intel Core i5-10210U 8GB 1TB HDD Intel HD Graphics 14.0" FHD HD CAM BT DOS Black - 1 Year Warranty (20RA000TAD)

Lenovo ThinkPad E14 Business Laptop Intel Core i5-10210U 8GB 1TB HDD Intel HD Graphics 14.0" FHD HD [...]

Get price

 

Brand: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkPad E15, Corei7 10510U, 8GB DDR4, 2666 MHz, 1TB 5400rpm, AMD RX640 2GB DDR5 Graphic card, 15.6" FHD Anti-glare, DOS - Black

Lenovo ThinkPad E15, Corei7 10510U, 8GB DDR4, 2666 MHz, 1TB 5400rpm, AMD RX640 2GB DDR5 Graphic card, 15.6" FHD Anti-glare, DOS - Black

Lenovo ThinkPad E15, Corei7 10510U, 8GB DDR4, 2666 MHz, 1TB 5400rpm, AMD RX640 2GB DDR5 Graphic card[...]

Get price

 

Brand: Lenovo
Dell Latitude 3510 i5-10210U 8GB DDR4 1TB HDD Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 15.6″ HD Non-Touch KYB BL Arabic-English Win10 Pro 64bit English – 1Yr

Dell Latitude 3510 i5-10210U 8GB DDR4 1TB HDD Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 15.6″ HD Non-Touch KYB BL Arabic-English Win10 Pro 64bit English – 1Yr

Dell Latitude 3510 i5-10210U 8GB DDR4 1TB HDD Integrated Intel UHD Graphics 15.6″ HD Non-Touch KYB B[...]

Get price

 

Brand: Dell
HP Notebook 14 - 14inch Full HD, Intel Core i3-1005G1, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, Windows 10 Home - Silver (DQ1077WM)

HP Notebook 14 - 14inch Full HD, Intel Core i3-1005G1, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, Windows 10 Home - Silver (DQ1077WM)

HP Notebook 14 - 14inch Full HD, Intel Core i3-1005G1, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, Windows 10 Home - Silver [...]

Get price

 

Brand: HP Notebook
Dell OptiPlex 7080 - SFF - Intel Core i7-10700

Dell OptiPlex 7080 - SFF - Intel Core i7-10700

Dell OptiPlex 7080 - SFF - Intel Core i7-10700 Brand Dell Hard disk description Ssd Hardware inte[...]

Get price

 

Brand: dell
Get price

 

Brand: dell
Dell New Latitude 3410 14" Core i3 10th Gen 10110U, 2.1 GHz upto 4.1 Ghz base processor speed | 4GB RAM | 1TB HDD | 14"-inch HD | DOS, Black

Dell New Latitude 3410 14" Core i3 10th Gen 10110U, 2.1 GHz upto 4.1 Ghz base processor speed | 4GB RAM | 1TB HDD | 14"-inch HD | DOS, Black

Dell New Latitude 3410 14" Core i3 10th Gen 10110U, 2.1 GHz upto 4.1 Ghz base processor speed | 4GB [...]

Get price

 

Brand: Dell New Latitude
Get price

 

Brand: Dell Latitude
Dell XPS 13 7390 Laptop 13.3 inch, FHD InfinityEdge Touch, 10th Gen Intel Core i7-10710U, UHD Graphics, 256GB SSD, 16GB RAM, Windows 10 Home, XPS7390-7138SLV-PUS

Dell XPS 13 7390 Laptop 13.3 inch, FHD InfinityEdge Touch, 10th Gen Intel Core i7-10710U, UHD Graphics, 256GB SSD, 16GB RAM, Windows 10 Home, XPS7390-7138SLV-PUS

Dell XPS 13 7390 Laptop 13.3 inch, FHD InfinityEdge Touch, 10th Gen Intel Core i7-10710U, UHD Graphi[...]

Get price

 

Brand: dell xps
Dell Latitude 3510 15.6" Notebook - HD - 1366 x 768 - Core i5 i5-10210U 10th Gen 1.6GHz Quad-core (4 Core) - 8GB RAM - 500GB HDD

Dell Latitude 3510 15.6" Notebook - HD - 1366 x 768 - Core i5 i5-10210U 10th Gen 1.6GHz Quad-core (4 Core) - 8GB RAM - 500GB HDD

Dell Latitude 3510 15.6" Notebook - HD - 1366 x 768 - Core i5 i5-10210U 10th Gen 1.6GHz Quad-core (4[...]

Get price

 

Brand: Dell
Dell New Latitude 3410 14" Core i3 10th Gen 10110U, 2.1 GHz upto 4.1 Ghz base processor speed | 4GB RAM | 1TB HDD | 14"-inch HD | DOS, Black

Dell New Latitude 3410 14" Core i3 10th Gen 10110U, 2.1 GHz upto 4.1 Ghz base processor speed | 4GB RAM | 1TB HDD | 14"-inch HD | DOS, Black

Dell New Latitude 3410 14" Core i3 10th Gen 10110U, 2.1 GHz upto 4.1 Ghz base processor speed | 4GB [...]

Get price

 

Brand: Dell New Latitude
Get price

 

Brand: Dell Latitude
Lenovo ThinkPad E15 Business Laptop Intel Core I7-10510U 8GB 1TB HDD 2GB Graphics 15.6In Full HD Display Bluetooth Webcam DOS Black

Lenovo ThinkPad E15 Business Laptop Intel Core I7-10510U 8GB 1TB HDD 2GB Graphics 15.6In Full HD Display Bluetooth Webcam DOS Black

Lenovo ThinkPad E15 Business Laptop Intel Core I7-10510U 8GB 1TB HDD 2GB Graphics 15.6In Full HD Dis[...]

Get price

 

Brand: Lenovo ThinkPad
Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 Intel Core i7 1165G7 2.8 GHz, 8GB, 1TB, 15.6"FHD,Intel HD, DOS-No Windows [20EV000WAD]

Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 Intel Core i7 1165G7 2.8 GHz, 8GB, 1TB, 15.6"FHD,Intel HD, DOS-No Windows [20EV000WAD]

Lenovo Thinkbook 15 G2 Intel Core i7 1165G7 2.8 GHz, 8GB, 1TB, 15.6"FHD,Intel HD, DOS-No Windows [20[...]

Get price

 

Brand: Lenovo Thinkbook
Get price

 

Brand: Dell Latitude