Fiber Optic cable Suppliers in Dubai

We are the leading fiber optic product supplier to the SI’s and Res sellers. We do have Etisalat approved and DU approved brands in Fiber optic brand with us.

We keep complete Fiber Optic Products from 2 Core FTTH cables to 48Core cables in Single mode and Multimode ( OM2, OM3 and OM4).

We also stock Fiber optic accessories like Pigtails, Patch cords, patch panels, break out box, Micro ODF, Etc.

We do have ONU cabinets which is Etisalat approved in various brands. We can quote you with different options(Brands) which suits your budget.

D-LINK STRUCTURED Products

Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail by D-Link , SC Connector

Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail by D-Link , SC Connector

Optic Fiber Pigtails D-Link offers quality optical fiber pigtails which are single ended with connec[...]

D-Link product  List - Single Mode Fiber Cables  stock details

D-Link product List - Single Mode Fiber Cables stock details

D-Link product List - Single Mode Fiber Cables stock details and product range

D-Link 24 Port Unshielded Cat6 UTP Fully Loaded Patch Panel

D-Link 24 Port Unshielded Cat6 UTP Fully Loaded Patch Panel

Cat 6 UTP Patch Panel -Six-port RJ45 modules applied , -ID stripes for identifying port allocatio[...]

CAT6 UTP Armored - Cat6 UTP 23AWG Twisted Pair

CAT6 UTP Armored - Cat6 UTP 23AWG Twisted Pair

Enhanced performance cable for transmission of high speed data, digital and analogue voice and video[...]

D-Link  - Single Mode Patch cords & Pigtails

D-Link - Single Mode Patch cords & Pigtails

D-Link - Single Mode Patch cords & Pigtails stock details and product range

Tight Buffered OFC

Tight Buffered OFC

Tight Buffered Optic Fiber Cable In Tight Buffered OFC the buffer is the first layer of protection [...]

D Link CAT6 UTP Cable 305 Mtr   Suppliers in Dubai

D Link CAT6 UTP Cable 305 Mtr Suppliers in Dubai

CAT6 UTP 23AWG Solid:305M CAT6 UTP Cable supports Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Base-T) standard. Operates [...]

 

 

 

 

 

Hikvision DS-2CD2123G0-I(S) 2 MP IR Fixed Dome Network Camera

Hikvision DS-2CD2123G0-I(S) 2 MP IR Fixed Dome Network Camera

Hikvision DS-2CD2123G0-I(S) 2 MP IR Fixed Dome Network Camera. Weight:Camera: Approx. 610 g (1.3 lb[...]

Find the best price on Legrand DAKER DK Plus 3000VA 7min | UPS

Find the best price on Legrand DAKER DK Plus 3000VA 7min | UPS

Daker DK UPS Plus is a single phase uninterruptible power supply with high frequency PWM technology,[...]

AN-FS12U600X600 12U X 600(W) X 600(D)-RACK WITH PERFORATED BACK DOOR

AN-FS12U600X600 12U X 600(W) X 600(D)-RACK WITH PERFORATED BACK DOOR

Avalon Cabinets are feature-rich rack enclosures optimized for easy installation, managing cables, i[...]

MAXIMA ULTRA 36 INOX 230V

MAXIMA ULTRA 36 INOX 230V

Professional electromechanical barriers

infosec X1 EX 500  ups power supply

infosec X1 EX 500 ups power supply

infosec X1 UPSs are suitable for electrically protecting computer hardware (for individuals, SOHOs, [...]

Samsung SND-5080 H.264 HD 720P Dome IP Security Camera

Samsung SND-5080 H.264 HD 720P Dome IP Security Camera

The SND 5080 HD Network Camera is capable of generating images at multiple resolutions, from CIF to [...]

Samsung HCP-6320HA 2MP Analog HD 32x PTZ Dome Camera

Samsung HCP-6320HA 2MP Analog HD 32x PTZ Dome Camera

Samsung by Hanwha HCP-6320HA WiseNet HD+ 2MP, Full HD(1080p) 30fps PTZ Camera, Optical zoom lens 32X[...]

AN-FS22U600X800 22U X 600(W) X 800(D)-RACK WITH PERFORATED BACK DOOR

AN-FS22U600X800 22U X 600(W) X 800(D)-RACK WITH PERFORATED BACK DOOR

Avalon Cabinets are feature-rich rack enclosures optimized for easy installation, managing cables, i[...]

Buy CANON IMAGEPROGRAF PRO-6000

Buy CANON IMAGEPROGRAF PRO-6000

Next generation 60 inch high quality, large format printer fitted with a 1.28-inch wide, 12-channel[...]

Hikvision Analog Camera

Hikvision Analog Camera

With so many security cameras available now choosing the one which is most suitable for the applicat[...]

Computer | Laptop | Servers from (Dell , Lenovo,HP , ASUS )

Apple iMac MMQA2 Desktop - Intel Core i5

Apple iMac MMQA2 Desktop - Intel Core i5

Latest Apple iMac MMQA2 Desktop - Intel Core i5, 2.3Ghz Dual Core, 21.5-Inch, 1TB, 8GB, Eng Keyboard[...]

HP Stream x360 11-AG001NE Convertible Touch Laptop – Celeron 1.6GHz 4G

HP Stream x360 11-AG001NE Convertible Touch Laptop – Celeron 1.6GHz 4G

HP Stream x360 - 11-ag001ne. Microprocessor. Intel® Celeron® N3060 (1.6 GHz base frequency, up to 2.[...]

HP Pavilion 15-CS2000NE Laptop – Core i7 1.8GHz 8GB 1TB+128GB 4GB Win1

HP Pavilion 15-CS2000NE Laptop – Core i7 1.8GHz 8GB 1TB+128GB 4GB Win1

HP Pavilion 15-CS2000NE 15.6 Inches LED Laptop (Silver) - Intel i7-8565U 1.8 GHz, 8 GB RAM, 1000 GB [...]

Alienware 13 Inch Gaming Laptop with 7th Gen Quad Core ...

Alienware 13 Inch Gaming Laptop with 7th Gen Quad Core ...

World’s first 13-inch VR gaming laptop. Featuring up to 7th Gen Intel® Quad Core™ H- Class processor[...]

ASUS Laptop X570UD | Laptops | ASUS Global

ASUS Laptop X570UD | Laptops | ASUS Global

Intel® Core™ i7 8550U Processor, Intel® Core™ i5 8250U Processor, ... NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 , with[...]

Dell Alienware 15 R4 AW15R4-7736SLV-PUS Gaming Laptop – Core i7

Dell Alienware 15 R4 AW15R4-7736SLV-PUS Gaming Laptop – Core i7

Get dangerously deep in the game. The perfect balance of power and portability come together in the [...]

Dell 22 Monitor - E2216HV | Dell USA

Dell 22 Monitor - E2216HV | Dell USA

Dell 21.5 Monitor – E2216H with 21.5-inch display features superb screen clarity, Full HD 1920 x 108[...]

Asus ROG Zephyrus GX531GX-ES012T Gaming Laptop ...

Asus ROG Zephyrus GX531GX-ES012T Gaming Laptop ...

Asus ROG Zephyrus GX531GX-ES012T Gaming Laptop (Black) - Intel Core i7-8750H, 512GB SSD, 24GB, Nvidi[...]

Dell PowerEdge R440 ServerPowerEdge R440 Server,Intel ...

Dell PowerEdge R440 ServerPowerEdge R440 Server,Intel ...

PowerEdge R440 Server,Intel Xeon Silver 4110 2.1G, 8C/16T, 9.6GT/s , 11M Cache,2.5" Chassis with up [...]

Buy Asus VivoBook A412UF-EK054T Laptop – Core i7 1.8 ...

Buy Asus VivoBook A412UF-EK054T Laptop – Core i7 1.8 ...

Whether at work or play, ASUS VivoBook 14 is the compact laptop that immerses you in whatever you se[...]

Best CCTV Camera hikvision , samsung , honeywell

DS-8132HQHI-K8 32-ch 1080p 2U H.265 DVR

DS-8132HQHI-K8 32-ch 1080p 2U H.265 DVR

32-ch 1080p 2U H.265 DVR 32 channels and 8 HDDs 2U DVR Efficient H.265 pro+ compression technology[...]

HIKVISION DVR products | UAE  | Dubai

HIKVISION DVR products | UAE | Dubai

4 Turbo HD/AHD/Analog interface input, 4-ch video&1-ch audio input, 1 SATA interface,1920×1080P: 12 [...]

Samsung hanwha Cost Effective EXPLOSION PROOF camera

Samsung hanwha Cost Effective EXPLOSION PROOF camera

Hanwha Techwin delivers a comprehensive line of security cameras and surveillance solutions for anal[...]

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Analog camera dubai stockist

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Analog camera dubai stockist

Hanwha Techwin delivers a comprehensive line of security cameras and surveillance solutions for anal[...]

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Network camera

Samsung cctv hanwha Cost Effective Network camera

find Stock list products for HANWHA techwin CCTV camera with Mtech ready for shipment send us your[...]

Samsung SMT-1934 19-inch LED Monitor w/Built-in Speakers

Samsung SMT-1934 19-inch LED Monitor w/Built-in Speakers

The SMT-1934 from Samsung is a 16:9 aspect ratio wide screen and supports up to 1280 x 1024 resoluti[...]

Samsung HCB-6000 2MP Box HD-CCTV Security Camera

Samsung HCB-6000 2MP Box HD-CCTV Security Camera

The HCB-6000 is a WiseNet HD+ 2MP, Full HD(1080p) 30fps box camera, AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS, 120 dB True WD[...]

Samsung HCB-6001 2MP Box HD-CCTV Security Camera - No Lens .

Samsung HCB-6001 2MP Box HD-CCTV Security Camera - No Lens .

The HCB-6001 from Samsung is a WiseNet HD+ 2MP, Full HD(1080p) 30fps box camera,AHD/TVI/CVI/CVBS, 12[...]