Our Reference #945
More From Seller :Super User

Call for best price

Telephone :: + 9714323 6970 | +97143 23 05 58
Country: United Arab Emirates
Brand: 3M

Description

Mtech supplies a wide range of 3M Products across UAE and GCC . Our main products includes CAT6, CAT5, CAT3 CABLES AND ACCESSORIES like Single and dual faceplate, different length of patch cords, keystone jacks, cable managers, patch panels in 24 and 48 ports.

Details:

3M Cat 6 Cable Suppliers, Distributors, Dealers | Dubai, UAE

Mtech supplies a wide range of 3M Products across UAE and GCC . Our main products includes CAT6, CAT5, CAT3 CABLES AND ACCESSORIES like Single and dual faceplate, different length of patch cords, keystone jacks, cable managers, patch panels in 24 and 48 ports.

 

3M structured cabling products

3M Single Port stainless out Door Face Plate XS003800868 The 3M™ Convex VF45 Faceplate allows 3M™ R[...]

UTP CABLE CAT 6 3M -305 MTR BOX Achieve a superior performance connection with Belkin CAT6 netwo[...]

3M Category 6 copper interconnect products work together to provide an easy-touse solution for deplo[...]

 

We keep complete Fiber Optic Products from 2 Core FTTH cables to 48Core cables in Single mode and Multimode ( OM2, OM3 and OM4). We also stock Fiber optic accessories like Pigtails, Patch cords, patch panels, break out box, Micro ODF, Etc.

 


We Supply Products to : United Arab Emirates (Dubai , Abu Dhabi , Sharjah, Al Ain  ..) | Saudi Arabia | Oman  | Bahrain | Iran | Iraq | India | Pakistan | Egypt | Mali |Nigeria | Uganda | Ghana | Sudan | Ethiopia | Tanzania | Somalia | Rwanda | Congo | Algeria | Morocco  Africa all countries  

  Request Quote  Contact us List of Solutions  Why Mtech.?

Items we are distributing

Content Date
Eaton 5PX 5PXEBM48RT2U 72V Extended Battery Module ...

Eaton 5PX 5PXEBM48RT2U 72V Extended Battery Module ...

( UPS -Uninterruptible Power Supply / Eaton UPS)

The Eaton 5PX UPS provides line-interactive, backup power and scalable runtimes for servers, Eaton 5[...]

PowerEdge R240 Rack Server

PowerEdge R240 Rack Server

(Desktop Computers | Laptops | Servers / Dell laptops & servers )

PowerEdge R240 Rack Server Compute made simple Increase performance, ability to scale, and simplify [...]

Belden 5500UE | 22 AWG Alarm  Wire & Cable

Belden 5500UE | 22 AWG Alarm Wire & Cable

(Networking Cables & Accessories / Belden cables)

Belden 5500UE , 0081000 Wire & Cable Multi-Conductor Cables 22AWG 2C UNSHLD 1000ft SPOOL GRAY Bel[...]

Samsung SNH-V6430BNH/EX SmartCam Full HD PoE ...

Samsung SNH-V6430BNH/EX SmartCam Full HD PoE ...

(CCTV analog and IP camera / Samsung | Hanwha cctv camera )

Stay connected. Samsung Wisenet SmartCam cares for your loved ones while you are away. Stay connecte[...]

Eaton 9355 Uninterruptible Power System 10-30 kVA

Eaton 9355 Uninterruptible Power System 10-30 kVA

( UPS -Uninterruptible Power Supply / Eaton UPS)

Eaton 9355 Marine Double-conversion online technology with power ratings 8-40 kVA, DNV type approved[...]

DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX

DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX

(Switches |Telephony & Wireless / DLink PHONES | Switches )

1‑Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex) DEM‑310GT The DEM-310GT is a high performance [...]

May be interested to below

Content Date
QNO-6072R | Hanwha Techwin - Security Global Leader

QNO-6072R | Hanwha Techwin - Security Global Leader

(CCTV analog and IP camera / Samsung | Hanwha cctv camera )

QNO-6072R. 2M H.265 NW IR Bullet Camera. • Max. 2megapixel (1920 x 1080) resolution • 0.03Lux (Color[...]

Apple MacBook Pro 16-inch – Core i9 2.3GHz 16GB 1TB 4GB Space Grey Ara

Apple MacBook Pro 16-inch – Core i9 2.3GHz 16GB 1TB 4GB Space Grey Ara

(Desktop Computers | Laptops | Servers / APPLE LAPTOP)

Apple MacBook Pro 2019 i9 16" 16GB, 1TB 4GB Graphic Arabic and English Keyboard, Space Gray. Apple M[...]

Fibre Optic Cable - FTTH Flat Cable

Fibre Optic Cable - FTTH Flat Cable

(Networking Cables & Accessories / ​Excel Cabling)

excel Fibre Optic Cable - FTTH Flat Cable Excel OS2 9/125μm loose tube optical fibre cables have bee[...]

SMT1500RMI2U   APC Smart-UPS 1500VA LCD

SMT1500RMI2U APC Smart-UPS 1500VA LCD

( UPS -Uninterruptible Power Supply / APC UPS )

SMT1500RMI2U - APC Smart-UPS 1500VA LCD Includes: CD with software , Documentation CD , Installati[...]

PowerValue 11/31 T 10 – 20 kVA Single-phase UPS for ...

PowerValue 11/31 T 10 – 20 kVA Single-phase UPS for ...

( UPS -Uninterruptible Power Supply / ABB UPS )

Product ID: 4NWP100117R0002. ABB Type Designation: UPS PowerValue 11/31 T 10kVA B. EAN: 764016926041[...]

Building Wire LSZH

Building Wire LSZH

(Products / Electrical Materials & Lighting )

Mtech supplies a comprehensive range of Low Smoke Zero Halogen Building wires manufactured in accor[...]

9841NH - RS485, 1 Pr #24 Str TC, PO Ins, OS+TC Brd, LSZH Jkt, CMG AWM

9841NH - RS485, 1 Pr #24 Str TC, PO Ins, OS+TC Brd, LSZH Jkt, CMG AWM

(Networking Cables & Accessories / Belden cables)

9841NH - RS485, 1 Pr #24 Str TC, PO Ins, OS+TC Brd, LSZH Jkt, CMG AWM 21088 RS-485, 1 Pair 24AWG ([...]